Home

About Us

Events

Member Directory

Join

Publications

Education

Industry News

Awards

Links

Member Bulletins

Members Only

Contact Us

Pipe Education Course
Attendees by Company Name



ALCON STEEL, INC
     Rincon, Juan

Anadarko Petroleum Corporation
     Hesseltine, Michelle
     O'Neal, Jeannie
     Rouse, Melissa
     Schmitt, Alysson
     Valentine, Anna

Atlas Tubular L.P.
     Coyle, Betsy
     Ness, David

Barrett Steel Energy Products
     Hughes, Michael

BEL-KAP-STEEL LLC
     Kushnarov, Valery
     Zaitsev, Denis

Bell Supply
     Jones, Kevin

Bell Supply Company
     Chappell, Wayne
     Goheen, John
     Lincoln, Arthur
     Smith, Garrett
     Thomas, Keith

Berg Steel Pipe Corp.
     Doris, John
     Nguyen, Kim
     Station, Daniel

Bise Welding & Fabrication
     Smith, Jordan

Borusan Mannesmann Pipe US
     Espinosa, Hai
     Gruetzner, Chris
     Johns, David
     Marine, Alexandra
     Morgan, Kaitlyn

Bredero Shaw
     Boullosa, Nick

Certispec Services
     Haywood, Russel
     Marshall, Tony
     Smith, Bennie
     Snider, John

Champions Pipe and Supply
     Stevens, Andre'

CMC Cometals Steel
     Kirkpatrick, Cameron
     Schmitz, Ryan

Coastal Pipe of LA, Inc.
     Bodin, Jason
     Brown, Seth
     Collette, Katrina

Commercial Resins Company
     Holland, Caroline

ConocoPhillips
     Frick, Mark

Continental Alloys & Services
     Walston, Stephanie

Corpac Steel Products Corporation
     Amalfi, Randy
     Calvo, Claudia
     Cipra, Christopher
     Paz de la Vega, Karla

Dixie Iron Works, Ltd./MSI
     Castillo, Cynthia
     Shults, Sy

EXLTUBE
     Mulder, Riley
     Peaslee, Mike
     Sharp, Brandi

Exploreco International, LLC
     Nailon, Rob

Ferrostaal Piping Supply USA, Inc
     Bartschat, Axel

Florida Pipe & Steel, Inc.
     Bianco, Blair

Gulf Coast Tubulars, Inc.
     Grable, Amy
     McCoy, Chance
     Worley, Bill

Houston OCTG Group
     Chen, Amy
     Kang, Setha

Independence Tube Corporation
     Herman, Clinton

International Pipe & Supply, LLC
     Pirrie, James

J. Joseph Consulting, Inc.
     Plummer, Michael

JD Rush Company Inc.
     Ernst, Evan

Jiafang Steel Pipes Americas INC
     Graterol, Jenny

John Lawrie, Inc.
     Appleton, Andrew

Kelly Pipe Co., LLC
     Bunn, Ashley
     Bynum, Dustin
     Callaway, Tracie
     Castillo, Jon
     DePuy, Seth
     Johnston, Brett
     Marvel, Margaret
     Milian, Jennifer
     Parrott, Lisa
     White, Mason

Kodiak Pipe
     Edwards, Sean
     Rives, Spencer

LaBarge Coating
     German, Bob

Laguna Tubular Products
     Aragon, Luis
     Salas, Ricardo

Louisiana Transportation Inc.
     Barnett, Brittney

MacSteel International USA Corp.
     Pimentel, Patricio

Marubeni - Itochu Tubulars America Inc.
     Garcia, Elizabeth
     Ives, Chad
     Pujats, Michelle
     Triana, Karen

Merfish Pipe & Supply
     Hernandez, Jeannie
     Lara, Mario

Mitsui & Co. Ltd.
     Sacha, Jesse

Network International
     Ackerman, Angie
     Vandaver, Austin

Northwest Pipe Company
     Goetz, Greg
     Mata, Jessie

NOV Wilson
     Beason, Beau
     Estrada, Bianca
     Gonsalez, Ambar
     Saenz, Diana

Petroleum Pipe Americas
     Cradock, Harry
     Eldridge, Lia
     Forrest, Carol

Project Materials Piping, USA
     Fletcher, Chris

r3 Steel
     Ridder, Andy

Red Willow Production Company
     Milke, Zach

Sabine Pipe, Inc.
     Gussis, Dillon
     Reed, Vernon

Saginaw Pipe
     Runyan, Sonya

SDB Steel & Pipe
     Goings, Kathryn

Steel Trading Corporation of America
     Blankenship, Jake
     Morales, Pedro
     Scott, Misty

Sumitomo Corporation of America-Tubular Products
     Johnson, Wendi
     Thai, Amy

Tex-Isle Supply, Inc.
     Mejia, Andy
     Tapley, Jake
     Vandenborn, Cory

Tex-Tube Co.
     Bensassi, Brandi
     Martinez, Lisa

Tex-Tube Company
     Sanders, Louis

Texas Pipe & Supply Co., Inc.
     Rosenstein, Erin
     Shaft, Steve

The DRM Companies
     Gandy, Lisa
     Perry, Jared

TMK IPSCO
     Abbott, Chris
     Amjadi, Adrian
     Decker, Erin
     Finney, Matthew
     Haddad, Mary
     Levrier, Denise
     Stotts, Ashley
     Wawrzyniec, Ryan

Trident Steel Corporation
     Archuletta, Erica
     Geringer, Corey
     Morris, David
     Thomas, Michael
     Whiteside, Alison

Tuberia Laguna, S.A. de C.V.
     Diaz Ortega, Rafael

U. S. Steel Tubular Products
     Metar, Heather

United Casing, Inc.
     Bolletino, Andrea
     Perlman, Justin

Voest-Alpine Tubular Corp.
     Gussler, Chuck

Womble Co., Inc.
     Boshers, Tiffany

Attendees: 139